Garbage in a park at 5401 SHAGANAPPI TR NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-01074314
Photo_20181105_124059
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Shopping cart full off flourensent tubes. Turned over and smashed along bike path. Located on bike path behind Canadian tire.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 5401 SHAGANAPPI TR NW

coordinates x,y: -10389.052402781308, 5662654.568056454

coordinates lat,lng: 51.099998, -114.148331

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 28, 2018 03:12pm Closed
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:42pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:42pm Submitted via Android Android