Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 4707 14A ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 12 days ago #18-01078877
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

Broken sprinkler box cover in off leash park- trip hazard for dogs and people

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): South of second light post to south Of lost & found in River Park



address: 4707 14A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6649.437702246953, 5652856.236667036

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01196945, -114.0947583333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 07, 2018 07:34am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Nov 07, 2018 07:34am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Nov 06, 2018 12:49pm Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 12:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone