Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 71 TARACOVE ESTATE DR NE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. FORWARDING TO SIGNALS. - 12 days ago #18-01079111
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

Falconridge blvd / Taradale estates WB tip head out of alignment

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: As above

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Tue Nov 06, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 01:22pm



address: 71 TARACOVE ESTATE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 3750.924568953491, 5664750.880435767

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11892488977833, -113.9464238360926

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 07, 2018 10:07am Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. FORWARDING TO SIGNALS.
Tue Nov 06, 2018 01:34pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Tue Nov 06, 2018 01:22pm Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 01:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone