Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 17 CITADEL DR NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #18-01079637
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

Asphalt patch between new sidewalk and existing road still has not been completed. Why?

Nature of Concern: Ongoing Construction Concern

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Why has the asphalt strip between the road and new side walk still not completed?

Specific Location: 15-23 Citadel Drive NW



address: 17 CITADEL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -12196.82420956417, 5667117.123774668

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14007888832236, -114.1742924508771

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:06pm Closed
Tue Nov 06, 2018 02:39pm Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone