Garbage in a park at 209 14 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-01083996

Under power line tower

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 209 14 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -1940.1932074012345, 5657547.512790122

coordinates lat,lng: 51.054178, -114.027674

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 12, 2018 02:07pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Nov 12, 2018 02:05pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Nov 07, 2018 03:17pm Opened
Wed Nov 07, 2018 03:15pm Submitted via Android Android