Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 220 Scenic Acres Dr NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #18-01085064
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2018

Snow not cleared on city sidewalk

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 211 SCENIC ACRES DR NW

coordinates x,y: -14953.135431194416, 5663956.30696293

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11159925857483, -114.2135487719758

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:11pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:09pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Nov 07, 2018 09:31pm Opened
Wed Nov 07, 2018 09:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone