Snow on Park Pathway at 4092 CROWCHILD TR NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #18-01085607
Photo_20181108_085756
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Underpass not cleared when though you cleared Blakiston park. Why is this still an issue after four years of me submitting tickets JFC TAX DOLLARS please clear this ice.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 4092 CROWCHILD TR NW

coordinates x,y: -9418.937210759257, 5661423.288376059

coordinates lat,lng: 51.088946, -114.134448

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 10:31am Closed
Mon Nov 12, 2018 08:58am Reopened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 09:51am Closed
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:01am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:59am Submitted via Android Android