Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 5306 2 ST SW

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-01087923
Photo_20181108_150121
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Multiple dump sites

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: 15+ tires , couch , mattress, containers etc lots of debris

Specific Location Details: 2 st from 52-53 ave SW

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Northbound



address: 5306 2 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4812.125643999628, 5652283.058182011

coordinates lat,lng: 51.006835, -114.068568

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:57pm Closed
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:07pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:03pm Submitted via Android Android