Report Concern Not Listed at 101 MT DOUGLAS PT SE

CLOSED Information Provided - 10 days ago #18-01088307

311 Response - Calgary's Waste & Recycling Services Department requires name and telephone number of the citizen in order to respond. Please call 311 directly or re-submit your request online. >>> The wheels of blue recycle bin damaged

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service



address: 101 MT DOUGLAS PT SE

coordinates x,y: 1039.063605539861, 5643658.312591533

coordinates lat,lng: 50.929319, -113.985219

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 05:42am Closed with status: Information Provided
Fri Nov 09, 2018 05:42am 311 WEB Response >> Information Provided
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via Android Android