Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 40 CORNWALLIS DR NW

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application. WR_ID=19605. - 10 days ago #18-01088762

Streetlight not working

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Streetlight is out

Any other location details: North side of the street between houses 40 & 44



address: 40 CORNWALLIS DR NW

coordinates x,y: -6062.62144787547, 5660874.233776771

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08405546289969, -114.0865300689955

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:43pm Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application. WR_ID=19605.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:43pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:11pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone