Report Concern Not Listed at 1235 Colgrove Ave NE Northeast Calgary

CLOSED Completed. LINK: 18-01092079 WRS - Waste - Residential LINKED Nov 09, 2018 10:41:13 PM. - 9 days ago #18-01088834

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary's Waste & Recycling Services Department. Calgary Waste & Recycling is aware and investigating. >>> Garbage not picked up today along front of Colgrove Avenue N.E.

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service



address: 1231 COLGROVE AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2358.2446630238874, 5657825.782331041

coordinates lat,lng: 51.056678, -114.03363869999998

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 10:46pm Closed with status: Completed. LINK: 18-01092079 WRS - Waste - Residential LINKED Nov 09, 2018 10:41:13 PM.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 10:46pm Create Linked SR >> Completed
Fri Nov 09, 2018 10:40pm 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:15pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:15pm Submitted via Web Web