Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 6743 51 AV SE

CLOSED 3 days ago #18-01088948
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal

Specific Details of issue: Load of tires on road

Specific Location Details: Tires on north side of the road.

Direction of travel if known: Eastbound



address: 6743 51 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 4419.280346265902, 5652390.034121735

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00779984151109, -113.9370283485519

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 11:56am Closed
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:48am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone