Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 935 4 ST SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #18-01088950
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Missing

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: On four Street SW. Centre median. North side of intersection. North of 10th Ave., Southwest.



address: 935 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5015.837641504813, 5656385.868167241

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04371652181283, -114.071527428724

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 11, 2018 09:49am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:34am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Nov 09, 2018 03:00am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone