Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 322 9 AV SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 29 days ago #18-01088951
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Sign Type: Bike Lane

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: Northeast corner of 9th Ave., Southeast and McLeod Trail northbound south east. On 9th Ave., Southeast. Just east of Macleod trail northbound Southeast



address: 322 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4044.689990816131, 5656467.01259541

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04445364305259, -114.057679470816

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 20, 2018 01:44pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:43am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Nov 09, 2018 03:04am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 03:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone