Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 2655 36 St NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 7 months ago #18-01098618
Report
Submitted Nov 12, 2018

Down

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 64 ave nE and 11 st NE All over intersection. 4 signs down.



address: 2655 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1235.3550701590675, 5660004.0028642

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0762630589782, -113.9823710919488

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 10:32am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Tue Nov 13, 2018 04:09pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Nov 12, 2018 09:14pm Opened
Mon Nov 12, 2018 09:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone