Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 150 DIEPPE DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 17 days ago #18-01116209
Report
Submitted Nov 18, 2018

Someone spilled liquified rubber on the slide at the airport playground

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Someone spilled liquified rubber on the slide at the airport playground



address: 150 DIEPPE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -8983.473867626064, 5653447.060835706

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01724910904788, -114.1280342460605

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 27, 2018 09:30am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Nov 27, 2018 09:28am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Nov 18, 2018 11:11am Opened
Sun Nov 18, 2018 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone