Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 4732 BRITANNIA DR SW

CLOSED 18 days ago #18-01123130
Report
Submitted Nov 20, 2018

Parks Response: Box in question belongs to ENMAX. They have been informed of the issue. If issue persists, please contact ENMAX directly.

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Vandalism to electrical box in green space at Crescent Blvd near Britannia Dr intersection.



address: 4732 BRITANNIA DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6021.205785834864, 5652705.886102267

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01062474939528, -114.0858031824916

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 26, 2018 10:38am Closed
Tue Nov 20, 2018 03:06pm Opened
Tue Nov 20, 2018 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone