In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1650 18 Av NE
311 Response: This is a Bylaw concern; in the future create Report concern not listed or call 311<<<<<<Camp and garbage from transients
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1650 18 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1604.753733573294, 5659701.195254036
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07354, -114.022899
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 27, 2018 08:46am | Closed |
Tue Nov 20, 2018 06:30pm | Opened |
Tue Nov 20, 2018 06:27pm | Submitted via Android |