Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 6200 MACLEOD TR SW

CLOSED No Action Required - Close SR. AH 2018-11-23 > no action required debris is not impacting traffic or causing a hazard. This Activity could not be deleted during conditional events processing because it was either completed or printed. - 5 months ago #18-01126406
Report
Submitted Nov 21, 2018

Astray needed. Clean up needed

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Entrance clean up

Specific Location Details: Sidewalk

Type of Road: Bus Route/Main Feed



address: 6200 MACLEOD TR SW

coordinates x,y: -4954.984686739628, 5651252.195159929

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99756654356699, -114.0705895331819

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 12:13pm Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR. AH 2018-11-23 > no action required debris is not impacting traffic or causing a hazard. This Activity could not be deleted during conditional events processing because it was either completed or printed.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:55pm Reopened with status: No Action Required - Close SR. AH 2018-11-23 > no action required debris is not impacting traffic or causing a hazard.
Fri Nov 23, 2018 09:03am Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR. AH 2018-11-23 > no action required debris is not impacting traffic or causing a hazard.
Fri Nov 23, 2018 09:03am Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR
Wed Nov 21, 2018 01:55pm Opened
Wed Nov 21, 2018 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone