Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1004 Middleton Dr NE
Pls remove yellow barriers they limit access for strollers and wheel chairs replace with posts.
Issue: Handrail or Guardrail
Date Noticed: Thu Nov 22, 2018
address: 1004 MIDDLETON DR NE
coordinates x,y: -562.6001720542544, 5658407.384512082
coordinates lat,lng: 51.061911, -114.008026
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 22, 2018 12:45pm | Closed |
Thu Nov 22, 2018 09:41am | Opened |
Thu Nov 22, 2018 09:37am | Submitted via Android |