In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 6368 Bowmont Cr NW
Lots of trash in the park behind the condos close to the river.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 6368 BOWMONT CR NW
coordinates x,y: -12437.781554517547, 5660218.288061171
coordinates lat,lng: 51.078056, -114.177498
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 26, 2018 03:09pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Nov 26, 2018 03:05pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Nov 23, 2018 11:03am | Opened |
Fri Nov 23, 2018 11:01am | Submitted via Android |