Snow On City Road at 12099 210 Av SE
Road needs to be cleared
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: Snow needs to be cleared area prone to drifting snow
address: 12099 210 AV SE
coordinates x,y: 9867.210724394592, 5636319.322474881
coordinates lat,lng: 50.86325852789648, -113.8598342987302
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 11, 2018 05:23am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 2018-12-10 Rp1- completed. |
Tue Dec 11, 2018 05:23am | SR Review >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 10:44am | Opened |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 10:43am | Submitted via iPhone |