Snow on Park Pathway at 179 CENTRE ST N

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-01136156
Photo_20181125_145139
Submitted Nov 25, 2018

Snow not cleared on public path/walkway leading to stairs

Type of Location: Sidewalk In/Adjacent to Park Area



address: 201 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4411.470834740622, 5657537.574811442

coordinates lat,lng: 51.054075, -114.062923

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 09:09am Closed
Sun Nov 25, 2018 02:56pm Opened
Sun Nov 25, 2018 02:53pm Submitted via Android Android