Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 180 Eagle Ridge Dr SW
Pedestrian and cycle path has no been cleared or Maintained - please plow and gravel.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon Nov 26, 2018
address: 180 EAGLE RIDGE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -7078.122197702137, 5649837.1322713
coordinates lat,lng: 50.98482321938036, -114.1008084984078
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 28, 2018 03:35pm | Closed |
Tue Nov 27, 2018 07:06am | Opened |
Tue Nov 27, 2018 07:03am | Submitted via iPhone |