Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 415–417 Crescent Blvd SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-01145139
Report
Submitted Nov 28, 2018

Not cleared.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 423 CRESCENT BV SW

coordinates x,y: -5073.234540695346, 5653039.20797439

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01363037717623, -114.0722991061528

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:26am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:25am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:53am Opened
Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone