In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 40 Barclay Wk SW
311 Response This is a Bylaw concern. In the future, call 311 or create Report Concern not listed<<<<<<Homeless person arrived last night around 6 pm with carts I believe he is under the pathway . It was cold last night carts are on pathway .
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 40 BARCLAY WK SW
coordinates x,y: -4821.589169427484, 5657496.227037287
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0537, -114.0687721666667
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:31pm | Closed |
Fri Nov 30, 2018 11:29am | Opened |
Fri Nov 30, 2018 11:25am | Submitted via iPhone |