Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 5602 37 ST SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #18-01154874
Report
Submitted Nov 30, 2018

Broken sign

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Twisted on Pole

Location Details: On 37th street sw



address: 5604 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9889.30750756494, 5651979.525013916

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0040414579794, -114.1409043466375

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 10:56am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Tue Dec 04, 2018 11:17am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Nov 30, 2018 10:42pm Opened
Fri Nov 30, 2018 10:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone