Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 2302 16 St SE
Broken irragation cover
Issue: Irrigation box issue
address: 2302 16 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1547.6394600152685, 5655253.430206248
coordinates lat,lng: 51.033556, -114.022065
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 04, 2018 03:06pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 04, 2018 03:02pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Dec 02, 2018 03:02pm | Opened |
Sun Dec 02, 2018 03:00pm | Submitted via Android |