In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 305 11 Av SE
Two boxes full of sharps left in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 305 11 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -4055.1753842377325, 5656193.507951784
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04199483604911, -114.0578259370904
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 11, 2018 02:55pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 11, 2018 02:52pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 03, 2018 08:46am | Opened |
Mon Dec 03, 2018 08:43am | Submitted via iPhone |