Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 892 96 Av NE
Injury slipping on iced up pathway. Road plows threw chunks of ice off road onto pathway. Pathway is badly ice up. Hasn't been salted.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon Dec 03, 2018
address: 892 96 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -2772.538567192045, 5667328.958082948
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14210633930918, -114.0396212613414
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 19, 2018 12:01pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Dec 19, 2018 11:56am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:43pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |