Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 104 Harvest Creek Co NE
Plow swept now far off to the side of pathway. Didn't clear entire width. High ridge of ice from last melt will get buried in next snowfall and cause injury.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sun Dec 02, 2018
address: 104 HARVEST CREEK CO NE
coordinates x,y: -3244.753122538134, 5667553.43880124
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14412184566457, -114.0463715139598
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 12, 2018 02:25pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Dec 12, 2018 02:24pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:47pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |