City Owned Tree Concern at 1040 14 AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 days ago #18-01162468
Report
Submitted Dec 04, 2018

Broken branch on blvd obstructing my path come clear this nonsense up.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Blvd



address: 1040 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6055.166967820799, 5655996.184977829

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04020336627615, -114.0863420648684

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:02am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:00am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Dec 04, 2018 11:46am Opened
Tue Dec 04, 2018 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone