In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 9632 Oakfield Dr SW
Broken garbage can - lid won't stay on for playground can.
Issue: New can request
address: 9632 OAKFIELD DR SW
coordinates x,y: -9284.630906364058, 5647834.520906121
coordinates lat,lng: 50.96678876859618, -114.1321829842999
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:22am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:21am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 04, 2018 03:06pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 04, 2018 03:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |