Snow on a Road at 1616 8 AV NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. grader work complete. - 8 days ago #18-01165014
Photo_20181205_084216
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

8th Ave bridge bike lane is impassable

Issue: Marked Bike Route (on street)

Location of concern: Bus Route - Main Community Feed

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. South side of 8th ave bridge



address: 1616 8 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -1563.3309244669024, 5658099.905334521

coordinates lat,lng: 51.059145, -114.022301

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 12:06am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. grader work complete.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 12:05am Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 05, 2018 12:05pm SR Review >> Field Inspection Required
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:44am Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:43am Submitted via Android Android