In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 529 Cedar Cr SW
I dragged garbage and this shopping cart up from Douglas fur trail. Please pick it up before it's used to bring more stolen garbage into the park. It's beside the garbage can at the enterance to Douglas Fir trail off of cedar crescent sw.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 529 CEDAR CR SW
coordinates x,y: -9386.547856683203, 5656922.331121071
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04848440419028, -114.1338688967859
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:26pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:25pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:48am | Opened |
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:46am | Submitted via iPhone |