In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 4606 Marwood Pl NE
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4606 MARWOOD PL NE
coordinates x,y: 2291.4258400386593, 5657552.476039075
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05422132473237, -113.967316152933
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:58am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:55am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:16am | Opened |
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:12am | Submitted via iPhone |