Garbage in a park at 64 WILDWOOD DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-01165334
Photo_20181205_094010
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Garbage see photo GPS location

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 64 WILDWOOD DR SW

coordinates x,y: -10086.08451903589, 5657730.083719117

coordinates lat,lng: 51.055734, -114.143868

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 02, 2019 01:25pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 02, 2019 01:22pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:44am Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:40am Submitted via Android Android