Snow on Park Pathway at 100 RIVERFRONT AV SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 days ago #18-01168050
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Snow and ice have not been removed this year. This path has been historically (past winters) cleared

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 100 RIVERFRONT AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4318.31705935666, 5657316.55841696

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05208883333334, -114.0615916666667

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:26am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:22am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:26am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone