Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 2604 17 AV SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-01168097
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Snow not cleared

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 2604 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -20.4747930693039, 5655661.420443574

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03722581178977, -114.0002919362057

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 17, 2018 10:53am Closed
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:50am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone