In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 157 Silverado Cm SW
Trash overflowing!! All over park area and walking path
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 157 SILVERADO CM SW
coordinates x,y: -5208.863125711962, 5638178.882469466
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88003666666667, -114.0740195
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 11, 2018 03:55pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 11, 2018 03:55pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 10, 2018 01:48pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 10, 2018 01:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |