In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 170 Silverado Skies Li SW
Back walkway behind resident home - garbage and debris all over ground near can and all down fenced area
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 170 SILVERADO SKIES LI SW
coordinates x,y: -5644.3040810025905, 5639163.944507687
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88888825957066, -114.0802224463245
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 11, 2018 03:59pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 11, 2018 03:55pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 10, 2018 01:52pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 10, 2018 01:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |