Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1113 14 AV SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 26 days ago #18-01187140
Report
Submitted Dec 13, 2018

Sign facing wrong way

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Twisted on Pole

Location Details: At address



address: 1113 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6110.59794312338, 5655988.018646105

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04012936657521, -114.0871323296467

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 21, 2019 08:24am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Dec 13, 2018 10:44am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Thu Dec 13, 2018 10:15am Opened
Thu Dec 13, 2018 10:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone