Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 13907 Deer Ridge Dr SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 7 months ago #18-01188012
Report
Submitted Dec 13, 2018

Why can't they take the temporary sign away when they fix the permanent one??? This has been here for over a month

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Pick Up Sign

Location Details: Corner



address: 13907 DEER RIDGE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1157.3627086741108, 5643671.611773199

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92943833333333, -114.0164638833333

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 17, 2019 09:24am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Dec 13, 2018 01:06pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Thu Dec 13, 2018 12:51pm Opened
Thu Dec 13, 2018 12:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone