In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 113 Fairview Dr SE
Shopping Cart
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 113 FAIRVIEW DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4722.577242034108, 5649819.295318213
coordinates lat,lng: 50.984687, -114.06726
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:03am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 17, 2018 07:59am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Dec 13, 2018 02:40pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 13, 2018 02:38pm | Submitted via Android |