In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 340 13 Av SW
Tell shopping carts full of trash and various boxes sitting on the edge of Central Memorial Park since 8:30am on Dec 13th
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 340 13 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4992.545930261, 5656075.099694488
coordinates lat,lng: 51.040923, -114.071191
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 18, 2018 02:58pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 18, 2018 02:57pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Dec 13, 2018 04:56pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 13, 2018 04:51pm | Submitted via Android |