In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1994 1 St SW
19 ave and 1 Street SW, walk over bridge. Follow the pathway going west . Once at bottom of hill debris is under spruce tree.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1994 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4596.4979662353935, 5655420.646325216
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0350429394418, -114.065535274898
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 18, 2018 07:13am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 18, 2018 07:12am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Dec 14, 2018 12:28am | Opened |
Fri Dec 14, 2018 12:24am | Submitted via iPhone |