Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 886 96 Av NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 months ago #18-01190814
Report
Submitted Dec 14, 2018

Pathway still hasn't been plowed in over a week.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Mon Dec 03, 2018



address: 886 96 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2793.613344712908, 5667326.254405913

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14208193198066, -114.03992241168

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 19, 2018 11:57am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 19, 2018 11:53am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Dec 14, 2018 12:02pm Opened
Fri Dec 14, 2018 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone