Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 512 Trafford Dr NW
Black knot developing on tree, needs to be removed ASAP or it could kill the tree and others around it
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): First group of trees on the pathway (west of 4th) on the bike path
address: 512 TRAFFORD DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5044.333816132762, 5662597.270343162
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09955481723984, -114.0720204078723
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 18, 2018 07:17am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Dec 18, 2018 07:15am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Dec 15, 2018 02:31pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 15, 2018 02:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |