Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 8060 14 St NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 months ago #18-01195280
Report
Submitted Dec 17, 2018

Glass on pathway

Issue: Debris on Pathway



address: 8060 14 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6726.324791973023, 5665405.13714299

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12477920437013, -114.0960873109062

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 17, 2018 04:20pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 17, 2018 04:16pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:27am Opened
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone