City Owned Tree Concern at 1496 16 AV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-01198811
Report
Submitted Dec 18, 2018

Broken branches on Manitoba maple

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Northbound 14 Street; Adjacent to 16 Ave



address: 1496 16 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6627.607940771596, 5658990.530860378

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06711534322339, -114.0945594293197

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 24, 2018 08:54am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 20, 2018 02:20pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 20, 2018 02:16pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Dec 18, 2018 09:21am Opened
Tue Dec 18, 2018 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone